Hranický ligový pohár 2020
Rozcestník
Kategorie
Kluby
Závodníci
Tabulky
Výsledky
Zápasy
Video
Zavodníci
Přehled závodníků
Příjmení
Jméno
Klub
Bako
Jakub
SKKP Brno
Banský
Bruno
SVK
Barto
Alex
SVK
Beran
Tomáš
Judo Železo Hranice
Bezděk
Martin
Judo Železo Hranice
Binhak
Tomáš
Judoclub Liberec
Blažek
Samuel
Pro Sport Teplice
Blín
Matěj
Judo Academy Praha
Bodnárová
Tereza
Judo Příbram
Bohdan
Demyd
Judoclub Plzeň
Borovička
Tomáš
Pro Sport Teplice
Brezáni
Šimon
Lokomotiva Trutnov
Brunda
Albert
Judoklub Olomouc
Burdová
Dorota
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník
Buriánek
Karel
Judoclub Liberec
Caletka
Michal
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Caletka
Petr
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Čebík
Filip František
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Čech
Václav
Slezan Opava
Černínová
Kateřina
Slezan Opava
Červenka
Adam
Slezan Opava
Chalupková
Adriana
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník
Chlebovský
Daniel
Judo Club Při Mp Ostrava
Dadej
Filip
Sk Judo Stonava
Doubrava
Šimon
Judoklub Olomouc
Doupovec
Vít
SKKP Brno
Drabík
Daniel
SVK
Dudy
David
Judo Academy Praha
Dvořáček
Antonín
Judo Dragons
Filipi
Ondřej
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
Filipi
Vojtěch
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
Fízel
Márius
SVK
Fízeľová
Ema
SVK
Frenštátský
Filip
Judo Club Havířov
Fulneček
Šimon
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Gabštůr
Patrik
Sport Judo Litoměřice
Galin
Maxim
Judoclub Plzeň
Gažiová
Natália
SVK
Gottwald
Radek
Judoclub Liberec
Gregar
Karel
Judo Česká Třebová
Hanák
Miroslav
Judo Železo Hranice
Holub
Jiří
Sport Judo Litoměřice
Homolka
Jan
Skp Judo Náchod
Horák
Michal
USK Praha
Horáková
Veronika
SKP Zlín
Horčičků
Shay
Jc Litokan Litoměřice
Hronek
Vojtěch
Judo Beskydy
Hruška
Jan
JK Jablonec n. N.
Hula
Ondřej
Slezan Opava
Ivanka
Filip
Judoclub Liberec
Jankovič
Juraj
SVK
Janouchová
Natálie
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
Jašek
Václav
Judo Závišice
Ječmínek
Jakub
USK Praha
Jelínek
Tobiáš
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník
Kačírek
Jan
USK Praha
Kalenská
Barbora
Judo Beskydy
Kalous
Jakub
Judo Club Hradec Králové
Kalous
Matyáš
USK Praha
Kapsia
Stanislav
Judo Beskydy
Kapsia
Václav
Judo Beskydy
Karimov
Asliddin
Sokol Praha Vršovice
Kavalík
Tomáš
Judo Český Těšín
Kisza
Kamil
Judo Beskydy
Klammert
David
Judoklub Olomouc
Kočí
Iveta
Judo Beskydy
Kokešová
Alexandra
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Kopecký
Adam
AŠ Ml. Boleslav
Kordula
Daniel
Slezan Opava
Kossuth
Adam
SVK
Kotlář
Ondřej
TJ Ostrava
Koudelková
Šárka
Sk Yawara Prague
Kováč
Marek
SVK
Krajčí
Miloš
SVK
Krčál
Adam
SKKP Brno
Kremla
Daniel
Pro Sport Teplice
Křivák
Vojtěch
Judo Orel Židlochovice
Křížek
Šimon
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Kršňák
Filip
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Kryl
Jan
USK Praha
Kubala
Vojtěch
Sk Město Frýdek-Místek
Kubíček
Luděk
Judo Beskydy
Kubíčková
Eliška
Judo Beskydy
Kubíčková
Karolína
Judo Beskydy
Kuncl
Ondřej
USK Praha
Kuželová
Dominika
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Kvetsko
Artur
Sk Yawara Prague
Laščáková
Anežka
Judoclub Liberec
Le Duc
Thang
Judoclub Plzeň
Lhotzký
František
Judoklub Olomouc
Ličman
Tomáš
Judo Železo Hranice
Lindovský
Jiří
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Lis
Ilija
SVK
Lisý
Jan
Judoclub Liberec
Lyushyn
Mykola
Judoklub Olomouc
Machková
Kamila
JK Jablonec n. N.
Majorošová
Viktória
SVK
Makhambetov
Arman
Judo Academy Praha
Malaczynski
Filip
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Maťašeje
Benjamín
SVK
Matějčková
Alice
Judoclub Plzeň
Matýsek
Jan
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Mentzl
Martin
Sokol Uherský Brod
Meša
Andrej
SVK
Mikeš
Roman
Judoklub Olomouc
Mimra
Martin
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
Mladý
Petr
SKKP Brno
Moravík
Jan
Loko Česká Lípa
Motyka
Dominik
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Mouca
Josef
Judo Academy Praha
Mravec
Marcel
SKKP Brno
Mrázek
Jan
SKKP Brno
Musil
Jaromír
Sokol Praha Vršovice
Musil
Radomír
Sokol Praha Vršovice
Nádvorníková
Gabriela
Judo Železo Hranice
Nagyová
Nina
SVK
Nováček
Václav
Sport Judo Litoměřice
Novotná
Zuzana
Spartak Třebíč
Novotný
Zdeněk
Spartak Třebíč
Olšáková
Šarlota
Judo Železo Hranice
Pancner
Martin
Judo Academy Praha
Paulusová
Markéta
Judoclub Plzeň
Pečenka
Lukáš
USK Praha
Petr
Jiří
SKKP Brno
Pevná
Barbora
Judo Ketkovice
Pfaf
Michal
USK Praha
Pintera
Daniel
SKKP Brno
Platoš
Karel
Sk Město Frýdek-Místek
Pobuda
David
Judo Academy Praha
Pochop
Daniel
SKKP Brno
Polášková
Kristýna
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Polnická
Anna Marie
USK Praha
Pospíšil
Jakub
USK Praha
Poula
Patrik
Judo Vysočina
Procházka
Martin
AŠ Ml. Boleslav
Procházka
Ondřej
SKKP Brno
Prokeš
Marek
Pro Sport Teplice
Prusenovská
Markéta
Sokol Uherský Brod
Pulkrábek
David
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou
Pulo
Tomáš
Loko Česká Lípa
Pustějovská
Lucie
Judoklub Olomouc
Rác
Jakub
Judo Železo Hranice
Rác
Ondřej
Judo Železo Hranice
Raška
Tomáš
Judoklub Olomouc
Roháček
Šimon
Judoclub Liberec
Roubík
Matyáš
Sokol I Prostějov
Rýdza
Barbora
Judo Dubnica n.V.
Rýpar
Radek
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Šachl
Oliver
Pro Sport Teplice
Sasín
Matyáš
Judo Academy Praha
Šatánek
David
Judo Železo Hranice
Ščerbová
Leona
TJ Ostrava
Schwartzová
Petra
SVK
Silvestr
Matěj
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Šimůnková
Jana
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
Širvanov
Abdulla
USK Praha
Skalská
Anna
Judoclub Plzeň
Škorňová
Broňa
SVK
Škrkoň
Vít
Judo Česká Třebová
Skurka
Šimon
Judo Železo Hranice
Skurka
Vincent
Judo Železo Hranice
Sobota
Matyáš
JK Jablonec n. N.
Sojka
Alexandr
USK Praha
Šopinec
David
Judo Club Hradec Králové
Štefanik
Timotej
SVK
Strmeň
Dalibor
SVK
Strouhal
David
Tatran Prachatice
Šuhaj
David
Spartak Třebíč
Suvorov
Oleg
Sk Yawara Prague
Švec
Pavel
SKKP Brno
Švecová
Julie
Sokol I Prostějov
Svoboda
Jan
Sport Judo Litoměřice
Svoboda
Jiří
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Szaboóvá
Margaréta
SVK
Szilasi
Oliver
SKKP Brno
Tichý
Jan
Judo Club Havířov
Titková
Sára
SVK
Tomek
David
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Turanský
Martin
SVK
Turchich
Jan
Tsc Turnov
Uherský
Jan
Judoclub Plzeň
Ulrichová
Klára
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
Urban
Pavel
Vachková
Jana
Sokol Praha Vršovice
Václavková
Tereza
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Vandriak
Gabriel
Judo Club Havířov
Vaníčková
Sára
Spartak Třebíč
Varmužka
Matěj
SKKP Brno
Vavrečka
Michal
Slezan Opava
Vavruš
Jakub
Judo Dubnica n.V.
Vlachová
Johana
Judoclub Liberec
Vlček
Zbyněk
Slavoj Polná
Vodák
Patrik
Judo Club Havířov
Vokál
Jan
Sport Judo Litoměřice
Vontor
Tomáš
1. JC Baník Ostrava
Vostřel
Jan
Judoclub Liberec
Vycpálková
Anna
Ak. Šampión H. Králové
Waldsberger
Tomáš
SKKP Brno
Zachová
Renata
Judoklub Olomouc
Zárybnická
Julie
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
Zděnovec
Eduard
USK Praha
Zemanová
Věra
Pro Sport Teplice
Zitová
Sára
USK Praha
Zlámal
František
Judo Železo Hranice